Wedstrijdschema

Overig
MO12-4 - R.K.H.V. Union MO12-2
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
1
MO12-7 - QZ MO12-2
08:40 - KG6
Thuis
44
MO9-Geel - AMHC Upward MO9-2
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO9-Oranje - R.K.H.V. Union MO9-2
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO9-Paars - Westerduiven MO9-1
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO10-Geel - Wijchen MO10-1
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
3
MO10-Groen - Grave MO10-1
09:00
Uit
MO10-Oranje - Civicum MO10-2-mix
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
3
MO10-Paars - Wijchen MO10-2
09:00
Uit
MO12-5 - Kromhouters MO12-2
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
2
MO12-6 - Kromhouters MO12-3
09:00
Uit
MO14-8 - Wijchen MO14-4
09:00
Uit
MO8-Blauw - R.K.H.V. Union MO8-5-mix
09:00
Uit
MO8-Geel - Wijchen MO8-2
09:00
Uit
MO10-Rood - HCM Arnhem MO10-1
09:05
Uit
MO8-Paars - Civicum MO8-1
09:15
Uit
MO9-Rood - Civicum MO9-2
09:15
Uit
MO12-1 - Arnhem MO12-1
09:20
Uit
MO8-Groen - Civicum MO8-2
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO8-Oranje - WMHC MO8-2
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO8-Rood - MHCBeuningen MO8-1
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO9-Blauw - Wijchen MO9-4
10:15
Uit
MO18-2 - Wijchen MO18-1
10:20 - KG3
Thuis
3
MO16-9 - AMHC Upward MO16-6
10:30 - KG6
Thuis
44
MO9-Groen - Bemmel MO9-2
10:35
Uit
MO16-4 - WMHC MO16-3
11:30
Uit
MO12-2 - AMHC Upward MO12-2
11:55
Uit
MO18-4 - R.K.H.V. Union MO18-3
12:00
Uit
MO16-1 - HCOB MO16-1
12:10 - KG1
Thuis
1
MO16-2 - HCD MO16-1
12:10 - KG3
Thuis
3
MO14-1 - Naarden MO14-1
12:15
Uit
MO16-7 - AMHC Upward MO16-4
12:15 - KG5
Thuis
5
MO14-3 - Oude IJsselstreek MO14-1
12:20 - KG6
Thuis
44
MO14-5 - Wijchen MO14-3
12:40 - KG2
Thuis
2
MO16-5 - Doetinchem MO16-4
12:50
Uit
MO16-8 - R.K.H.V. Union MO16-4
13:10 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO18-5 - De Mezen MO18-4
14:10 - KG6
Thuis
44
MO18-1 - Maarssen MO18-1
14:20
Uit
MO14-6 - AMHC Upward MO14-3
14:50
Uit
MO14-7 - Oude IJsselstreek MO14-2
15:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
MO18-3 - MHCBeuningen MO18-1
15:00
Uit
MO14-2 - HCM Arnhem MO14-1
15:30
Uit
MO16-3 - HCD MO16-2
15:50 - KG1
Thuis
1
MO16-6 - Arnhem MO16-2
15:50 - KG3
Thuis
3
MO12-3 - Dieren MO12-1
16:00 - KG6
Thuis
44
Overig
JO12-2 - Bemmel JO12-1
08:45
Uit
JO9-Geel - NMHC JO9-Groen
08:45
Uit
JO9-Groen - NMHC JO9-Geel
08:45 - KG4
Thuis
4
JO9-Blauw - WMHC JO9-1
09:00 - KG5
Thuis
5
JO12-3 - HCM Arnhem JO12-1
09:30
Uit
JO8-Oranje - Kromhouters JO8-1
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
JO10-Groen - Zutphen JO12-2(9)
10:15 - KG5
Thuis
5
JO18-3 - Apeldoorn JO18-3
10:20 - KG1
Thuis
1
JO8-Blauw - HCM Arnhem JO8-1
10:20
Uit
JO12-1 - HCOB JO12-1
10:45
Uit
JO14-1 - HC Tilburg JO14-1
10:50 - KG2
Thuis
2
JO9-Rood - Zutphen JO9-2
10:50
Uit
JO14-5 - WMHC JO14-1
11:15 - KG4
Thuis
4
JO16-4 - R.K.H.V. Union JO16-1
12:00
Uit
JO10-Rood - Arnhem JO12-2(9)
12:10
Uit
JO16-2 - MHC EDE JO16-2
12:20
Uit
JO16-1 - HC Helmond JO16-1
12:30
Uit
JO12-4 - HCD JO12-1
13:30
Uit
JO18-1 - HV Westland JO18-1
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
1
JO18-2 - Berkel Enschot JO18-1
14:00 - KG3
Thuis
3
JO14-3 - Apeldoorn JO14-2
14:20
Uit
JO14-4 - Oosterbeek JO14-2
14:30 - KG2
Thuis
2
JO16-3 - AMHC Upward JO16-3
15:25
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten