Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA3 - WMHC MA3
11:45
Uit
MA6 - Union MA5
12:30 - KG4
Thuis
4
MA1 - Derby MA1
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
1
MA2 - Bemmel MA2
14:00
Uit
MA4 - Bemmel MA3
16:20 - KG6
Thuis
44
MA5 - Kromhouters MA2
16:30
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Victoria MB1
12:10 - KG1
Thuis
1
MB4 - Kromhouters MB2
12:45
Uit
MB5 - Ares MB6
14:10
Uit
MB3 - Union MB4
15:50 - KG1
Thuis
1
MB2 - Wijchen MB1
16:15
Uit
MB6 - HCD MB3
16:40 - KG3
Thuis
3
Meisjes C
MC1 - Wijchen MC1
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
1
MC3 - Bemmel MC3
08:30 - KG2
Thuis
2
MC6 - Union MC3
10:45
Uit
MC8 - Bemmel MC5
12:55
Uit
MC2 - HCM Arnhem MC2
13:15
Uit
MC7 - Wijchen MC4
14:20 - KG4
Thuis
4
MC4 - NMHC MC5
17:40 - KG1
Thuis
1
MC5 - NMHC MC4
17:40 - KG1
Uit
1
Meisjes D
MD7 - Union MD4
10:50 - KG6
Thuis
44
MD2 - Westerduiven MD1
11:00
Uit
MD1 - Kromhouters MD1
11:10 - KG3
Thuis
3
MD6 - HCOB MD4
12:30
Uit
MD3 - Union MD2
13:00 - KG3
Thuis
3
MD8 - Oosterbeek MD5
13:25
Uit
MD5 - QZ MD1
13:45
Uit
MD4 - Arnhem MD1
14:50 - KG3
Thuis
3
Meisjes E
M6E4 - Bemmel M6E4
08:30
Uit
M6E5 - HCOB M6E2
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
4
M8E3 - Wijchen M8E2
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
4
M8E5 - AMHC Upward M8E4
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
3
M6E1 - Wijchen M6E4
08:45
Uit
M6E6 - Union M6E2
09:00
Uit
M8E2 - HCOB M8E2
09:00
Uit
M6E2 - HCD M6E1
09:45 - KG4
Thuis
4
M6E7 - QZ M6E1
09:45
Uit
M6E8 - Oosterbeek M6E1
09:45 - KG4
Thuis
4
M8E1 - Kromhouters M8E1
09:45 - KG3
Thuis
3
M8E4 - Civicum M8E1
09:45 - KG3
Thuis
3
M6E3 - Doetinchem M6E3
10:00
Uit
Meisjes F
MF2 - Wijchen MF2
08:45
Uit
MF1 - Bemmel MF2
09:30 - KG5
Thuis
5
MF5 - Union MF1
09:30 - KG5
Thuis
5
MF4 - Civicum MF1
10:00
Uit
MF3 - MHC Boxmeer MF2MIX
10:30
Uit
Jongens A
JA2 - Wijchen JA1
12:30
Uit
JA1 - Pinoke JA1
14:00
Uit
JA3 - AMHC Upward JA2
17:40 - KG2
Thuis
2
Jongens B
JB1 - HBS JB1
12:10
Uit
JB2 - Dieren JB1
12:10 - KG2
Thuis
2
JB4 - HC Zwolle JB4
12:40 - KG6
Thuis
44
JB3 - HCD JB1
17:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC4 - MHCBeuningen JC1
09:00 - KG6
Thuis
44
JC1 - Roomburg JC1
10:20 - KG1
Thuis
1
JC2 - Bemmel JC1
15:50 - KG2
Thuis
2
JC3 - Bemmel JC2
15:50
Uit
Jongens D
JD4 - HCOB JD1
09:00
Uit
JD6 - WMHC JD1
09:00
Uit
JD2 - AMHC Upward JD2
10:20 - KG2
Thuis
2
JD3 - Westerduiven JD1
13:00
Uit
JD1 - DHV JD1
14:00 - KG2
Thuis
2
JD5 - HCD JD1
14:30 - KG6
Thuis
44
Jongens E
J6E1 - Wijchen J6E1
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
4
J8E4 - Bemmel J8E1
08:30 - KG3
Thuis
3
J8E1 - HCOB J8E1
09:00
Uit
J8E3 - HCM Arnhem J8E1
09:00
Uit
J6E2 - Doetinchem J6E1
10:00
Uit
J8E2 - MHC Boxmeer J8E1MIX
10:30
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Arnhem JF2
09:30 - KG5
Thuis
5
JF2 - HCOB JF1
09:30 - KG5
Thuis
5
Overig
G-hockey Team 2 - Warande G1
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
4
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten